14, REDBOURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 0AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.3%
Price Change
-£27,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£47,000-37.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
-£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+188.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1