Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HAVEN HILL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+13.5%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9BS
← Back to All Properties