Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COPLOW CRESCENT, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
-1.3%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+17.6%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 2JE
← Back to All Properties