Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, COMMON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+13.0%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+22.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1HP
← Back to All Properties