Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE COMMON, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 4DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,650
Last Sold Price
12 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£44,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,650
+15.6%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Detached
+£44,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+175.6%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 5 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 4DR
← Back to All Properties