Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE CAUSEWAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,500
+46.6%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+18.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+205.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3PP
← Back to All Properties