Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NINIAN ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,000
+22.0%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+94.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+15.4%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 3 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6LZ
← Back to All Properties