56, BRACKLESHAM CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+54.2%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+59.4%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1