Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHAPMAN CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+9.6%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+35.2%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+80.0%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FY
← Back to All Properties