Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CEDAR COURT, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,950
+8.9%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+116.0%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties