19, ST ANDREWS COURT, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,000+208.1%
Sold on 7 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+13.8%
Sold on 29 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 30 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1