71, WOODLANDS ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 7JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+33.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,000
Sold on 12 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1