Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£146,000
-0.7%
Sold on 21 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
-4.5%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LT
← Back to All Properties