Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE ERINS, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
+11.6%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+0.3%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,450
Sold on 6 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JP
← Back to All Properties