Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, KILBURN LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+4.2%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+118.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0SF
← Back to All Properties