22, VICARAGE GARDENS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 8LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+166.7%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Terraced
+£68,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250+8.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£3,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1