22, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 5BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995+142.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 11 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1