Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, TENNYSON WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+30.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,450
+18.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 18 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1LD
← Back to All Properties