Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CRANBROOK ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
-14.7%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+78.8%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+68.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 7 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2TP
← Back to All Properties