Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, JORDANTHORPE VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.1%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+16.2%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8DY
← Back to All Properties