Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 503, LINCOLN ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+47.1%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+78.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+2.8%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2PB
← Back to All Properties