Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BYRON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+14.8%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+34.0%
Sold on 19 May 2009
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JE
← Back to All Properties