Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, INDIGO HOUSE, WITHERSFIELD ROAD, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 9JZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,750
Last Sold Price
28 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£33,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,750
+52.0%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,650
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 9JZ
← Back to All Properties