Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WATERSEDGE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
-14.1%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+155.6%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,450
Sold on 3 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7NQ
← Back to All Properties