Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHAMBERS STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+57.4%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+296.6%
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,900
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8TH
← Back to All Properties