15, NEW STREET, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£46,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,000+125.2%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,850+19.8%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
+£6,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,750
Sold on 19 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1