4, HOLYROOD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 6WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+17.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,500+46.1%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 3 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1