Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+60.7%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+2.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+0.2%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Detached
+£350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,650
Sold on 9 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3EJ
← Back to All Properties