70, NETHER HALL AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 7EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£248,000+5.5%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-6.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1