Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
-1.6%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+17.7%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500
+32.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+129.0%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TS
← Back to All Properties