Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VANCOUVER QUAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 3TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
+29.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+0.9%
Sold on 1 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+17.3%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+63.3%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 3TT
← Back to All Properties