Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PIPPIN GREEN, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 21 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,995
+234.6%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,965
Sold on 9 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7NG
← Back to All Properties