21, CITY ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 1NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+40.8%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000+26.1%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+26.6%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1