APARTMENT 1, 9, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B30 3QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+173.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,500+4.4%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+23.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1