Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, CROSS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5GS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£31,500
+65.8%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5GS
← Back to All Properties