Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LITTLE LONDON, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+3.5%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+13.4%
Sold on 8 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
-29.0%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9LE
← Back to All Properties