Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 9PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£328,500
+6.0%
Sold on 26 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+40.9%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+17.0%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 9PU
← Back to All Properties