69, THE PORTLANDS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5RD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.5%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£180,000+249.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+12.0%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1