Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALMA LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+18.3%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£355,000
+61.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+92.1%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+9.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5EY
← Back to All Properties