Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH PATH, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.1%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+410.9%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1ET
← Back to All Properties