15, BEAUCHAMP PLACE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX4 3NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£88,075 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+114.5%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,925
Sold on 26 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1