Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
311, NEWCASTLE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+28.7%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 17 August 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 5EA
← Back to All Properties