Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WILLOUGHBY CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3TF
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.0%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£188,000
+23.7%
Sold on 11 June 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,000
+23.1%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+17.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+29.6%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+42.2%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3TF
← Back to All Properties