Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, MOOR LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+60.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+64.0%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+82.4%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6BY
← Back to All Properties