37, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 0DA

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+12.9%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000-0.8%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000+40.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+50.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+62.2%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 7 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1