FIELDVIEW, HAM LANE, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 2DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£420,000+136.6%
Sold on 12 November 2009
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+9.2%
Sold on 7 May 1998
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1