Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ST GEORGES PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
13 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+207.7%
Price Change
+£134,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+207.7%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£134,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9UE
← Back to All Properties