Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+28.0%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+857.9%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5LA
← Back to All Properties