Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROMPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.3%
Price Change
+£294,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+307.3%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£294,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,750
Sold on 7 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3QT
← Back to All Properties