Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROBERTS STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£102,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+85.4%
Sold on 25 July 2023
Terraced
+£102,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+33.3%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3HY
← Back to All Properties